FRAG Midwest
Counter-Strike: For Fun v4 vs Sassy Sunshines (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group A

1/1

For Fun v4
12

Sassy Sunshines
4
1.01x
Counter-Strike: Kodex Esports vs 30yo talents (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group A

1/1

Kodex Esports
-

30yo talents
-
1.01x1.01x
Counter-Strike: Team Factor vs Lotus 2.0 (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group B

1/1

Team Factor
-

Lotus 2.0
-
1.01x1.01x
Counter-Strike: Unreal Nightmare vs YIPPIEEEEEE (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group B

1/1

Unreal Nightmare
-

YIPPIEEEEEE
-
1.01x1.01x
Counter-Strike: regain vs Lan Crasher (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group C

Dziś, 9:30 PM

regain

Lan Crasher
1.02x1.02x
Counter-Strike: AURA Esports vs Friendly Fire (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group C

Dziś, 9:30 PM

AURA Esports

Friendly Fire
1.02x1.02x
Counter-Strike: Detonate vs BodyBuilderClub (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group C

Dziś, 9:30 PM

Detonate

BodyBuilderClub
1.02x1.02x
Counter-Strike: Elusive vs Redliners (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group C

Dziś, 9:30 PM

Elusive

Redliners
1.02x1.02x
Counter-Strike: NuTorious vs Village (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group D

Jutro, 2:30 PM

NuTorious

Village
1.05x1.05x
Counter-Strike: TenToesDown vs penazoid (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group D

Jutro, 2:30 PM

TenToesDown

penazoid
1.05x1.05x
Counter-Strike: Wanted Goons vs makeSHIFT (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group D

Jutro, 2:30 PM

Wanted Goons

makeSHIFT
1.05x1.05x
Counter-Strike: Skyline vs UltimateDarklordWizardz (BO1) - FRAG Midwest St. Louis Group D

Jutro, 2:30 PM

Skyline

UltimateDarklordWizardz
1.09x1.06x
For Fun v4 vs Sassy SunshinesFor Fun v4
Kwota
$